Is Orange 100% Juice Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated orange juice, Concentrated apple juice, Concentrated grape juice (sulphites), Concentrated lemon juice, Vitamin C.
Check Orange 100% Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange 100% Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


