Is Orange 60% Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Natural Orange Oil

Check Orange 60% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange 60% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing