Is Orange and Black Toil and Trouble Nonpareils Sprinkles - 3.8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrin, Tapioca Starch, Glucose Powder, Magnesium Silicate, Caramel Color, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 6, Glycerin, Gum Arabic
Check Orange and Black Toil and Trouble Nonpareils Sprinkles - 3.8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange and Black Toil and Trouble Nonpareils Sprinkles - 3.8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Orange and Black Toil and Trouble Nonpareils Sprinkles - 3.8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Granule, Pouch


