Is Orange and Black Toil and Trouble Nonpareils Sprinkles - 3.8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrin, Tapioca Starch, Glucose Powder, Magnesium Silicate, Caramel Color, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 6, Glycerin, Gum Arabic

Check Orange and Black Toil and Trouble Nonpareils Sprinkles - 3.8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange and Black Toil and Trouble Nonpareils Sprinkles - 3.8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking