No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Orange And Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, MILK, SUGAR, WATER, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, TARA GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), ORANGE OIL, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Orange And Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Orange And Cream | Spoonful