Is ORANGE APPLE & BAOBAB CBD INFUSED FRUIT CHEWS Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT BLEND (APPLES, ORANGE), ORGANIC BAOBOB FRUIT POWDER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PECTIN, SUNFLOWER OIL, HEMP EXTRACT (25% CBD OIL), CURCUMIN (TURMERIC), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORANGE APPLE & BAOBAB CBD INFUSED FRUIT CHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE APPLE & BAOBAB CBD INFUSED FRUIT CHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


