Is ORANGE BALSAMIC VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, ORANGE FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORANGE BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking