This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ORANGE BLAST FROZEN ELECTROLYTES, ORANGE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR (SUCROSE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS.

Check ORANGE BLAST FROZEN ELECTROLYTES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? ORANGE BLAST FROZEN ELECTROLYTES, ORANGE | Spoonful