Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORANGE BLAST FROZEN ELECTROLYTES, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR (SUCROSE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS.

Check ORANGE BLAST FROZEN ELECTROLYTES, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? ORANGE BLAST FROZEN ELECTROLYTES, ORANGE | Spoonful