Is Orange Blossom & Cardamom Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-homogenized Whole Milk, Certified Organic Ecosocial Cane Sugar, Fresh Ground Spices, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Orange Blossom & Cardamom Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Blossom & Cardamom Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orange Blossom & Cardamom Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


