Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Milk, Honey (Orange Blossom Honey & Wildflower Honey), Sea Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes

Check ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterJewel-OscoSafewayVitacost

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY CHEVRE GOAT CHEESE, ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY | Spoonful