Is Orange Blossom Scottish Shortbread Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, DEMERARA SUGAR, NATURAL ORANGE OIL, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Orange Blossom Scottish Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Blossom Scottish Shortbread Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


