Is ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE ICE POPS, ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-8
- stearyl alcohol
peg-8
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex Gly, Inactive Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Ppg-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Peg-8, Fragrance (Parfum), Dimethicone, Silica, Polyethylene, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Steareth-100, Bht, Hydroxyethyl Urea
Check ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE ICE POPS, ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE ICE POPS, ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE ICE POPS, ORANGE, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick, Frozen


