Is ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (As A Perservative), Potassium Sorbate (As A Perservative), Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40
Check ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORANGE BOOTS DROMSICLE CREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


