Is ORANGE CARROT GINGER ROOT TURMERIC ROOT LEMON COLD PRESSED JUICE, ORANGE CARROT GINGER ROOT TURMERIC ROOT LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC JUICE
Check ORANGE CARROT GINGER ROOT TURMERIC ROOT LEMON COLD PRESSED JUICE, ORANGE CARROT GINGER ROOT TURMERIC ROOT LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CARROT GINGER ROOT TURMERIC ROOT LEMON COLD PRESSED JUICE, ORANGE CARROT GINGER ROOT TURMERIC ROOT LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


