Is ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC SPRING BREAK 100% COLD-PRESSED JUICE, ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE*, CARROT JUICE*, TURMERIC JUICE, LEMON JUICE*
Check ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC SPRING BREAK 100% COLD-PRESSED JUICE, ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC SPRING BREAK 100% COLD-PRESSED JUICE, ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC SPRING BREAK 100% COLD-PRESSED JUICE, ORANGE, CARROT, TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


