Is Orange Cauliflower Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Cauliflower
Check Orange Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Trader Joe's Cauliflower Gnocchi
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Orange Cauliflower is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSaladStir Fry


