Is Orange Chocolate Liqueur Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555163) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brazilian Whole Coffee Beans, Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pineapple

Check Orange Chocolate Liqueur Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555163) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Chocolate Liqueur Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555163) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking