Is Orange Chocolate Liqueur Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555145) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pineapple

Check Orange Chocolate Liqueur Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555145) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Chocolate Liqueur Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555145) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeSnacking