Is Orange Chocolate Liqueur Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555139) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Drops, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pineapple
Check Orange Chocolate Liqueur Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555139) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Chocolate Liqueur Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555139) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Orange Chocolate Liqueur Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555139) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


