Is Orange Chocolate Liqueur Sumatra Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555148) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pineapple, Sumatra Whole Coffee Beans

Check Orange Chocolate Liqueur Sumatra Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555148) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Chocolate Liqueur Sumatra Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 555148) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping