Is ORANGE CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA SPOONS, ORANGE CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN AND POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE (EMULSIFIERS), NATURAL VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. MARSHMALLOW INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, BEEF GELATIN, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, RED 40.

Check ORANGE CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA SPOONS, ORANGE CHOCOLATE, MINT CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking