Is ORANGE CITRUS FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40.

Check ORANGE CITRUS FLAVORED SODA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking