Is ORANGE COCONUT ICE POPS, ORANGE COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, GUAR GUM.
Check ORANGE COCONUT ICE POPS, ORANGE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE COCONUT ICE POPS, ORANGE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


