Is Orange Cranberry Couscous Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

couscous (wheat flour, water), dressing (orange juice concentrate (orange juice concentrate, filtered water), sunflower oil, lemon juice, honey, orange zest, Dijon mustard (distilled vinegar, water, #1 grade yellow seed, salt, turmeric, citric acid, tartaric acid, sugar, spice), salt, tarragon, spices, spices, pepper, xanthan gum), cranberry (cranberry, sugar, sunflower oil), pecan, scallion, sunflower oil, spices)

Check Orange Cranberry Couscous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pack, Container, Bag

Flavor
SavoryCitrusyNuttySlightly Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide DishSnacking