Is ORANGE CRANBERRY MINI ENERGY CUBES, ORANGE CRANBERRY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg white protein
egg white protein
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PROPRIETARY TROPICAL ENERGY BLEND (ALL NATURAL PITTED DATES, RAW ALMONDS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC PUMPKIN KERNELS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, BEE POLLEN), GO ENERGY PROTEIN BLEND (EGG WHITE PROTEIN, ORGANIC HIGH FIBER COCONUT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALMOND FLOUR), ORGANIC CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP (PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ALMOND BUTTER FROM ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ORGANIC ORANGE ESSENTIAL OIL, NATURAL ORANGE EXTRACT
Check ORANGE CRANBERRY MINI ENERGY CUBES, ORANGE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CRANBERRY MINI ENERGY CUBES, ORANGE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar, Piece


