Is Orange Cream, 2.96 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole milk, orange juice, organic cane sugar, heavy cream, lemon juice, vanilla extract (vanilla bean extractives in water and alcohol), sea salt

Check Orange Cream, 2.96 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Cream, 2.96 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusVanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go