Is ORANGE CREAM BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC COLOR, VITAMIN D3.

Check ORANGE CREAM BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie