Is ORANGE CREAM BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check ORANGE CREAM BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


