Is ORANGE CREAM DAIRY FREE GELATO, ORANGE CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT CREAM, WATER, ORANGE JUICE, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE EXTRACT, CAROB GUM

Check ORANGE CREAM DAIRY FREE GELATO, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ORANGE CREAM DAIRY FREE GELATO, ORANGE CREAM | Spoonful