Is ORANGE CREAM DAIRY-FREE GELATO, ORANGE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT CREAM* (COCONUT*, WATER), ORANGE JUICE*, CANE SUGAR*, CASHEWS*, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT* (WATER, ALCOHOL*, VANILLA*), GUM ARABIC*, ORANGE ESSENTIAL OIL*, GUAR GUM*, SEA SALT.
Check ORANGE CREAM DAIRY-FREE GELATO, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM DAIRY-FREE GELATO, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


