Is ORANGE CREAM EXTREME FLAVOR SMOOTHIE MAX, ORANGE CREAM EXTREME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHEY MINERAL COMPLEX, PECTIN, AGAR AGAR, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check ORANGE CREAM EXTREME FLAVOR SMOOTHIE MAX, ORANGE CREAM EXTREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM EXTREME FLAVOR SMOOTHIE MAX, ORANGE CREAM EXTREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking


