Is ORANGE CREAM FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, ORANGE CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CORN STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), MILK MINERALS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS
Check ORANGE CREAM FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM FLAVOR SMOOTHIE, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


