Is ORANGE CREAM FLAVORED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, BETA CAROTENE AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check ORANGE CREAM FLAVORED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM FLAVORED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


