Is ORANGE-CREAM FLAVORED GUMMI BEARSICLES CANDY, ORANGE-CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 6.
Check ORANGE-CREAM FLAVORED GUMMI BEARSICLES CANDY, ORANGE-CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE-CREAM FLAVORED GUMMI BEARSICLES CANDY, ORANGE-CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


