Is ORANGE & CREAM FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, ORANGE & CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, ORANGE JUICE, EGGS, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ANNATTO, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check ORANGE & CREAM FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, ORANGE & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE & CREAM FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, ORANGE & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE & CREAM FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, ORANGE & CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


