Is ORANGE CREAM GELATO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN FAMILY FARM WHOLE MILK & HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, DEXTROSE, NON FAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check ORANGE CREAM GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


