Is ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


