Is ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Orange Pulp, Orange Juice Concentrate, Vegetable Juice (Color), Annatto Extract Color, Pectin, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Orange Oil, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


