Is Orange Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536700) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus Flower, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Orange Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536700) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Cream Soda Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536700) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast