Is ORANGE CREAM SPARKLING TONIC, ORANGE CREAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, OLISMART (CASSAVA ROOT FIBER, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, NOPAL CACTUS*, CALENDULA FLOWER*, KUDZU ROOT*, MARSHMALLOW ROOT*, SLIPPERY ELM BARK*), CLEMENTINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP, MANDARIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE, STEVIA LEAF*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL DARK VANILLA FLAVOR*, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR*
Check ORANGE CREAM SPARKLING TONIC, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM SPARKLING TONIC, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


