Is ORANGE CREME BAKED WITH REAL ORANGES WAFERS, ORANGE CREME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SOYBEAN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL), SORBITOL, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED ORANGES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME (PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), BAKING SODA, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT), AMMONIUM BICARBONATE. CONTAINS WHEAT, SOY.

Check ORANGE CREME BAKED WITH REAL ORANGES WAFERS, ORANGE CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast