Is ORANGE CRUNCH GRANOLA CLUSTERS Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat bran
- oat syrup solids
- rolled oats
oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, BROWN RICE CRISP (BROWN RICE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), WATER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, OAT BRAN, OAT SYRUP SOLIDS, CMA SEEDS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, HONEY, ORANGE GRANULES, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL VITAMIN E.
Check ORANGE CRUNCH GRANOLA CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CRUNCH GRANOLA CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Granule


