Is Orange Cupcake Icing - 8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Shortening (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Vegetable Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80), Water, Artificial Flavor, Corn Starch, Salt, Meringue Powder (Corn Starch, Egg Whites, Sugar, Gum Arabic, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Citric Acid, Cream Of Tartar, Vanillin), Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural And Artificial Vanilla Creme Flavor, Yellow 6.
Check Orange Cupcake Icing - 8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Cupcake Icing - 8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Orange Cupcake Icing - 8oz - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


