Is ORANGE DEELITE ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, ORANGE DEELITE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERYL ABIETATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND #6, TRAGACANTH GUM, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE OIL.

Check ORANGE DEELITE ALL-IN-ONE SUPER SYRUP, ORANGE DEELITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping