Is ORANGE DRINK, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE LESS THAN 1% OR CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ARABIC, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SUCRALOSE.

Check ORANGE DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go