Is Orange Fennel Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542823) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel Seed, Figs (Turkish, Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Orange Fennel Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542823) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Fennel Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542823) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go