Is Orange Fennel Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 542824) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fennel Seed, Figs (Turkish, Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea
Check Orange Fennel Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 542824) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Fennel Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 542824) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Pukka Tree Fennel Herbal Tea
Yerba Mate Organic and Fair Trade Traditional Loose Leaf Tea - 1lb
Where to buy
Orange Fennel Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 542824) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


