Is Orange Fig Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534935) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs (Turkish, Dried), Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Orange Fig Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534935) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Fig Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 534935) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast