Is ORANGE FLAVOR GELATIN DESSERT, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND FD&C YELLOW 6.

Check ORANGE FLAVOR GELATIN DESSERT, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking